All Networks Free Browsing Cheats In Nigeria
 f p x
(GMT 1)
 STERWAP on facebook
Like sterwap on facebook.

facebook.com/sterwap
Always Post sterwap.xtgem.com On Your Facebook, Twitter, 2go, Whatsapp And Instagram Status! If You Love STERWAP And Enjoy Unlimited Services Here!
»About Site Owner
stex
Name: Ohunakin Alfred Joshua
Nicknames: Joshster, Joshstex, Xtjun
Birthday: July 25th 2003
Gender: Male
Marital Status: Single
State Of Origin: Ondo
City: Iju
Nationality: Nigerian nigeria
Qualification: Wap/Webmastering, Software Programming ( 2016/2017 )
School: W3schools
Religion: Christianity
Friends: Waplica, Studentaccess, Weezywap, Unlimitedapps, Stevendie, Graham, Zukerberg
Quote: Don't Worry If You Are Not Recognised But Strive To Be Worthy Of Recognition
Mission: Making the world a global village. A world whereby many things can be achieved by making adequate use of our brains and not physical strength.
Football Club: Die-hard Fc Barcelona fan
Websites: STERWAP
More Sites: Coming Soon...
Hobbies: Reading, Chatting, Browsing, Web designing, Playing soccer and Video games, etc.
Occupation: Student, Part-time web/software programmer.
Facebook Profile: Ohunakin Alfred Joshua
Twitter Page: Joshstex

Translate
Pages
Copyright © 2017 STERWAP
facebook twitter whatsapp
Home | About Us | Advertise | Frequently Asked Question | Contact Us | Partners | Disclaimer | Terms of Services | Invite Friends | Credits



Online: 1 , Today: 192, Hits: 223443
Last modified: 14-02-2017 11:51:47 Am

Ring ring